International - Club Friendlies
February 19
FC Petrzalka 1898
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Wisla Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
FC Khimki-M
FC Ryazan
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
GFK Ohrid
FK Mladi Radnik
Kremin Kremenchuk
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Kristiansund BK
Brattvag
Zaglebie II Lubin
GKS Tychy
FC Rubin Kazan
Kairat Almaty
Vysocina Jihlava
AC Sparta Prague B
FK Septemvri Simitli
FK CSKA 1948 II
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Sombor
FK Varnsdorf
TJ Slovan Velvary
Fc Nyva-V Vinnytsia
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
Gfk Tikvesh 1930
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Indjija
Kf Vellazerimi 77
Fk Vardari Forino
Molde FK
FC Rostov
Philadelphia Union
FC Dallas
FC Cartagena
CSKA Moscow
Chicago Fire
Toronto FC
Nashville SC
DC United
Myanmar - U21 League
February 19
Ispe FC U21
Mawyawadi FC U21
Magwe FC U21
Zwekapin United U21
Champions League - Round of 16
February 19
Atalanta
Valencia
Tottenham Hotspur
RasenBallsport Leipzig
England - Premier League
February 19
Manchester City
West Ham United
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
February 19
Newport County
Salford City *
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
February 19
CD Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
February 19
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad
Scotland - Scottish Cup
February 19
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
CONCACAF - Champions League
February 19
Portmore United FC
Cruz Azul
CD Motagua
Atlanta United Fc
Club Leon
Los Angeles FC
Denmark - Superliga
February 19
FC Nordsjaelland
AC Horsens
Greece - Cup
February 19
AEK Athens
Panetolikos
Cyprus - Cup
February 19
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopia
Omonia Nicosia
Hungary - Cup
February 19
Iii. Ker. Tve
Dorogi FC
Fehervar FC
Ujpest FC
Dunaujvaros Pase
MTK Budapest
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Mezokovesd SE
Paksi FC
Pecs MFC
Puskas FC Academy
Bekescsaba
Haladas
Budapest Honved
Zalaegerszeg TE
Lipot SK
Israel - Leumit League
February 19
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
South America - Copa Libertadores:: qualification
February 19
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Tucuman
South America - Copa Sudamericana
February 18
Aragua FC
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
Fluminense FC RJ
FBC Melgar
Nacional Potosi *
Aucas
Velez Sarsfield
Huracan
Atlético Nacional
Luqueno
Mineros De Guayana
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura
February 19
Los Andes
CA Defensores Unidos
Brazil - Carioca:: relegation group
February 19
Americano RJ
Friburguense
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
Brazil - Mineiro
February 19
Boa Esporte Clube
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Brazil - Paraibano
February 19
Campinense PB
Botafogo FC PB
Brazil - Pernambucano A1
February 19
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
Santa Cruz FC PE
AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
Petrolina PE
Brazil - Sergipano
February 19
Dorense FC SE *
AD Confianca SE
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
February 19
CS Deportivo Pereira
CD Jaguares
Colombia - Copa Colombia
February 19
Real San Andres
Cortulua
Valledupar
Deportes Quindio
Boca Juniors de Cali
Leones
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
February 19
Liverpool Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
Mexico - Copa MX:: play-off
February 19
CA Monarcas Morelia
Club Tijuana De Caliente
Deportivo Toluca FC
CF Pachuca
Asia - Champions League:: group G
February 19
Suwon Bluewings
Vissel Kobe
Asia - Champions League:: group H
February 19
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sydney FC
India - Indian Super League
February 19
Jamshedpur FC
FC Goa
India - I-League
February 19
Churchill Brothers
Real Kashmir
Iran - Hazfi Cup
February 19
Tractor FC
Mes Kerman
Kuwait - Premier League
February 19
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Shabab
Palestine - West Bank Premier League
February 19
Shabab Al Amari
Shabab Al Khaleel
Oceania - Champions League:: group A
February 19
Galaxy FC
Eastern Suburbs
Hienghene Sport
Hekari United
Egypt - Cup
February 19
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Al Masry
South Africa - Premier League
February 19
Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
Tunisia - Ligue I
February 19
CA Bizertin
Esperance
Ghana - Premier League
February 19
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
Ashanti Gold FC
Dreams FC
Eleven Wonders FC
Sogakope Wafa
Elmina Sharks
Ebusua Dwarfs
Inter Allies FC
Medeama SC
Karela United FC
Hearts of Oak
Nigeria - NPFL
February 19
Enugu Rangers
Kano Pillars
Enyimba
Kwara United