Copa Libertadores:: group 1 - South America
March 20
Barcelona SC
Junior FC
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Flamengo
Copa Libertadores:: group 2 - South America
March 19
Bolivar
Palmeiras
Guarani
Tigre
Copa Libertadores:: group 3 - South America
March 17
Colo Colo
CA Penarol
Jorge Wilstermann
CA Paranaense PR
Copa Libertadores:: group 4 - South America
March 18
Binacional
LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo
River Plate
Copa Libertadores:: group 5 - South America
March 18
Internacional
America de Cali
-
March 19
CD Universidad Catolica
Gremio
Copa Libertadores:: group 6 - South America
March 18
Estudiantes Merida
Alianza Lima
Racing Club Avellaneda
Nacional
Copa Libertadores:: group 7 - South America
March 17
Defensa y Justicia
Delfin
-
March 18
Santos FC SP
Olimpia
Copa Libertadores:: group 8 - South America
March 19
Independiente Medellin
Caracas
Libertad
Boca Juniors
Copa Libertadores:: qualification - South America
February 26
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Medellin *
Cerro Porteno
Barcelona SC
-
February 27
Internacional
Tolima
Guarani
Palestino
Copa Sudamericana - South America
February 25
River Plate
Atlético Grau
-
February 26
Club River Plate
Deportivo Cali
Goias
Sol de America
Sport Huancayo
Argentinos Juniors
Liverpool Montevideo
Llaneros De Guanare EF
Nacional Asuncion
Bahia
-
February 27
Deportivo Pasto
Huachipato
Universidad Catolica
Lanus
Plaza Colonia
Zamora FC
-
February 28
Audax Italiano
Cusco FC
Fortaleza EC CE
Independiente
Recopa Sudamericana - South America
February 27
Flamengo
CSD Independiente Del Valle
CONMEBOL Championship U20:: play-off - South America
February 10, 2019
Colombia
Uruguay
Venezuela
Ecuador
-
February 11, 2019
Brazil
Argentina
CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group A - South America
January 25, 2019
Brazil
Bolivia
Chile
Colombia
CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group B - South America
January 26, 2019
Argentina
Peru
Uruguay
Paraguay
Copa Libertadores U20:: play-off - South America
March 1
CR Flamengo RJ
Libertad Asuncion
Independiente Del Valle
CA River Plate (ARG)
Copa Libertadores U20:: group A - South America
February 21
Sporting Cristal
Club Nacional De Football (URU)
CR Flamengo RJ
Academia Puerto Cabello
Copa Libertadores U20:: group B - South America
February 22
Cerro Porteno
Danubio FC
CA River Plate (ARG)
Millonarios FC
Copa Libertadores U20:: group C - South America
February 23
CD Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Del Valle
Libertad Asuncion
Colo Colo
Sudamericano U17:: final - South America
April 14, 2019
Peru U17
Uruguay U17
Ecuador U17
Argentina U17
Chile U17
Paraguay U17
Sudamericano U17:: group A - South America
March 29, 2019
Bolivia U17
Chile U17
-
March 30, 2019
Peru U17
Ecuador U17
Sudamericano U17:: group B - South America
March 30, 2019
Colombia U17
Paraguay U17
-
March 31, 2019
Brazil U17
Argentina U17
CONMEBOL Championship U20: group A: Women - South America
March 13
Venezuela
Ecuador
-
March 14
Argentina
Bolivia
CONMEBOL Championship U20: group B: Women - South America
March 14
Uruguay
Peru
-
March 15
Brazil
Chile
ads_300x250