England - Premier League
February 23
Manchester United
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich City
Arsenal
Everton
Spain - LaLiga Santander
February 23
Osasuna
Granada
Deportivo Alaves
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
RCD Espanyol
Getafe
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
February 23
Lugo
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga
Racing Santander
Extremadura
CD Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
Italy - Serie A
February 23
Genoa
Lazio
Atalanta
Sassuolo
Verona
Cagliari
Torino
Parma
Roma
Lecce
Inter
Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B
February 23
Pordenone Calcio
Chievo
Salernitana
Livorno
Crotone
Pescara
Germany - Bundesliga
February 23
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
February 23
1. FC Nürnberg
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
Germany - 3rd Liga
February 23
TSV 1860 München
1. FC Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
SpVgg Unterhaching
France - Ligue 1
February 23
Saint-Etienne
Reims
Rennes
Nimes
Paris Saint-Germain
Bordeaux
Netherlands - Eredivisie
February 23
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
Ajax Amsterdam
Belgium - First Division A
February 23
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
Eupen
Gent
St.Truiden
Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
February 23
Beerschot
Lommel
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 23
Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao
Moreirense
Santa Clara
Sporting CP
Boavista
SC Braga
Vitoria de Setubal
FC Porto
Portimonense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 23
Academico Viseu
Benfica B
CD Cova da Piedade
Varzim
Mafra
Penafiel
Nacional
Academica
Scotland - Premiership
February 23
St. Johnstone
Rangers
Celtic
Kilmarnock
International - Club Friendlies
February 23
Arsenal Tula
FC Astana
Vaalerenga
FC Krasnodar II
FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
Dalian Professional FC
Viking
Stabaek
Denmark - Superliga
February 23
FC Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
Lyngby
Esbjerg FB
Randers FC
OB
Silkeborg
FC Koebenhavn
AaB
Broendby IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
February 23
FK Karlskrona
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
February 23
AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra
Kalmar FF
Oergryte IS
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
February 23
IFK Norrkoeping
Halmstads BK
Tvaakers IF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
February 23
Haecken
GAIS
Eskilsminne IF
Oestersunds FK
Austria - Bundesliga
February 23
LASK
SKN St. Poelten
Hartberg
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
Salzburg
Austria - Erste Liga
February 23
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Vorwaerts Steyr
Switzerland - Super League
February 23
FC Basel 1893
Servette
Lugano
Sion
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
Switzerland - Challenge League
February 23
Aarau
SC Kriens
Greece - Super League
February 23
Panetolikos
Panionios
Atromitos
Xanthi FC
Volos Nps
AE Larissa
AEK Athens
OFI Crete
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Greece - Super League 2
February 23
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Ergotelis
Apollon Larissa FC
Chania FC
Apollon Smyrnis
AOK Kerkyra
Turkey - Super Lig
February 23
Yeni Malatyaspor
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
Turkey - 1st Lig
February 23
Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
Altay Izmir
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
Boluspor
Cyprus - 1st League
February 23
Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis
Pafos FC
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
Luxembourg - National Division
February 23
CS Fola Esch
Una Strassen
F91 Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
FC Rodange 91
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
AS Jeunesse Esch
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
Czech Republic - 1st League
February 23
FC Fastav Zlin
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Karvina
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
Slovakia - Fortuna League
February 23
FK Senica
Spartak Trnava
Ukraine - Premier League
February 23
Karpaty Lviv
SC Dnipro-1
Oleksandriya
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Lviv
Poland - Ekstraklasa
February 23
Wisla Plock
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznan
KS Lechia Gdansk
Croatia - 1st League
February 23
Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
NK Istra 1961
Slaven
Slovenia - Prva Liga
February 23
NK Bravo
NK Tabor Sezana
Domzale
NS Mura
Hungary - NB II
February 23
Gyori ETO
Szeged 2011
Bekescsaba
Vac FC
Budaors
Haladas
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Vasas Budapest
Soroksar SC
Budafok
Szolnok
BFC Siofok
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Gyirmot
FC Ajka
MTK Budapest
Romania - Liga I
February 23
Astra Giurgiu
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
February 23
Vitosha Bistritsa
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Etar
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
February 23
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Celik Zenica
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
February 23
Makedonija GjP
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkupi
FK Renova
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Sileks
KF Shkendija
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
February 23
OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
Kom
Israel - Ligat HaAl
February 23
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Argentina - Primera Division
February 23
Arsenal Sarandi
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
River Plate
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
February 23
San Martin San Juan
Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
February 23
Almagro
Villa Dalmine
Quilmes
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura
February 23
CA Defensores Unidos
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA Fenix
San Telmo
Sacachispas FC
Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
February 23
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sportivo Las Parejas
Union de Sunchales
CA Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento de Resistencia
San Martin de Formosa
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
February 23
CASD Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras
Club Cipolletti
Olimpo
Brazil - Paulista A1
February 23
Santo Andre
CA Bragantino SP
Brazil - Sergipano
February 23
Lagarto FC SE
AD Frei Paulistano SE
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
February 23
Nacional Potosi
Aurora
Royal Pari
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
Always Ready
Chile - Primera División
February 23
Deportes La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Chile
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano La Florida
Palestino
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
February 23
Tolima
Junior FC
La Equidad
Cucuta
Atlético Bucaramanga
Rionegro Aguilas
CD Once Caldas
Patriotas
Ecuador - Liga Pro:: 1st Stage
February 23
Mushuc Runa SC
El Nacional
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
February 23
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
February 23
Carlos Mannucci
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho FC
Alianza Lima
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
February 23
CA Progreso
Plaza Colonia
Danubio
Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool Montevideo
Deportivo Maldonado
Venezuela - Primera División
February 23
Deportivo La Guaira
Portuguesa FC
Trujillanos FC
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
Atletico Venezuela
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
February 23
Pumas
CA Monarcas Morelia
Queretaro FC
Atletico San Luis
FC Juarez
Santos
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
February 23
Limon
AD Santos De Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Club Sport Herediano
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura
February 23
El Vencedor
Santa Tecla FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
February 23
Sanarate
Coban Imperial
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Malacateco
Siquinala
Comunicaciones FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
February 23
CD Real Sociedad
CD Vida
CD Olimpia
CD Marathon
Japan - J. League
February 23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FC
Japan - J. League 2
February 23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tochigi SC
Ehime FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
India - Indian Super League
February 23
Odisha FC
Kerala Blasters FC
India - I-League
February 23
TRAU
East Bengal Club
Chennai City FC
Aizawl
Real Kashmir
Indian Arrows
Thailand - Thai League
February 23
Sukhothai FC
Ratchaburi FC
Trat FC
Police Tero FC
Muang Thong United
Bangkok United
Azerbaijan - Premier League
February 23
Sabah
Sabayil
Qarabag FK
FK Sumgayit
Bangladesh - Premier League
February 23
Saif
Abahani Chittagong
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Muktijoddha SKC
Iran - Pro League
February 23
Shahr Khodro FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Sepahan
Persepolis
Esteghlal
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Australia - Hyundai A-League
February 23
Central Coast Mariners FC
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League
February 23
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
Canberra United FC
Kenya - Premier League
February 23
Zoo FC
Gor Mahia
Kakamega Homeboyz
Chemelil Sugar
Tusker FC
Wazito FC
Ulinzi Stars
Kisumu All Stars
Morocco - Botola Pro
February 23
Rapide Club Oued Zem
RSB Berkane
Hassania Agadir
OCK Khouribga
Tunisia - Ligue I
February 23
AS Slimane
CA Bizertin
CS Hammam-Lif
Esperance
Stade Tunisien
US Monastir
CS Sfaxien
JS Kairouanaise
Nigeria - NPFL
February 23
Adamawa United
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Akwa United
Warri Wolves FC
Jigawa Golden Stars
Wikki Tourist
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
Lobi Stars
Plateau United
MFM FC
Heartland Owerri
Nasarawa United
Enyimba
Rivers United FC
Kano Pillars
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers

Livescore